Star Solomon

Star Solomon

Biography

Real Name: Okiria Solomon

Stage Name: Star Solomon
Label: Real Vibes Music Entertainment Ug.
Tribe: Etesot
Date of birth:1998,08,26
Region: Eastern Uganda (Teso Region)
District: Amuria
Sub-County: Asamuk
Country: Uganda.
City: Soroti. 
Continent: Africa.
 
He's the Member Real Vibes Music Entertainment Ug
A Multi-Talented Songwriter, Composer, Performing & Recording Artist, A Music Director.
Went to: Obur Primary School and Later on Went to Uganda Matters 
He's known for his latest song called Dance hall
         
    

Official Contact Info: +256 784798724

X